Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Portal do Governo Brasileiro


Home > Turma


Corpo Discente


Turma 2019

Flora da Silva Ramos Vieira Martins
Jelena Maksic
Leonardo Rossatto Queiroz
Marcia Helena Magalhaes Simões Gaspar
Renata Maciel Ribeiro
Victoria Pereira Amorim


Turma 2018


Cleber Assis dos Santos
Daniela Ferreira Ribeiro
Diego Oliveira Brandão
Gisleine da Silva Cunha Zeri
Lis Accioli de Moraes Pisteco
Lucas Garofolo Lopes
Miguel Angel Trejo Rangel


Turma 2017

Érica Ferraz de Campos
Erick da Silva Santos
Fernanda Santos Mota de Jesus
Gabriela de Azevedo Couto
Lidiane Aparecida Borges
Luciana Maria Ferrer
Mariane Souza Reis
Tainá Oliveira Assis


Turma 2016

Ana Cláudia Rorato Vitor
André Rodrigues Gonçalves
Cássia Maria Gama Lemos
Frederico Fernandes de Ávila
João Arthur Pompeu Pavanelli
Karina Lima Tösto
Kelly Ribeiro


Turma 2015

Alber Hermersson Sanchez Ipia
Alexandre Rodolfo Marques
Ana Carolina da Encarnação Paiva
Fabiana Lourenço e Silva Ferreira
Janaína Ferreira Guidolini
Leticia d’Agosto Miguel Fonseca
Nathalia Cristina Costa do Nascimento
Rosa Carolina Zamora Aguirre
Talita Oliveira Assis


Turma 2014

Anahi Chimini Sobral
Diego Jatobá dos Santos
Eduardo Weide Luiz
Iane Brito Tavares
Márcio Malafaia Filho
Marcos Barbosa Sanches
Philipp Edson Dias da Silva
Raquel Carvalho de Lima
Raquel Henriques Melo Santos


Turma 2013

Ana Gabriela de Jesus Araujo
Ana Paula Paes dos Santos
Carla Corrêa Prieto
Christianne Riquetti Corsini
Elisangela Broedel
Graciela Tejada Pinell
Jaidson Nandi Becker
Lira Luz Benites Lazaro
Luciene Gomes
Lucinéia da Silva Sousa Mendes
Sandro Miguel Ferreira Veiga
Victor Fernandez Nascimento


Turma 2012

Alex Ovando Leyton
Aline Anderson de Castro
Carla de Almeida Roig
Fernando Cavalcante dos Santos
Francisco Gilney Silva Bezerra
Karine Rocha Aguiar Bezerra
Lucia Iracema Chipponelli Pinto
Mabel Calim Costa
Maria Francisca Azeredo Velloso
Michelle Andrade Furtado
Minella Alves Martins
Priscila da Silva Tavares
Sandro Klippel


Turma 2011

Alan de Brito
Fernanda Casagrande
Fernanda Viana Paiva Arguello
Grasiela de Oliveira Rodrigues
Janaina Michelini
Karinne Reis Deusdará Leal
Pedro Ivo Mioni Camarinha
Taise Farias Pinheiro
Vagner Luis Camilotti
Victor Wegner Maus


Turma 2010

Adriana Koumrouyan
André de Arruda Lyra
Camille Lanzarotti Nolasco
Caroline Estéphanie Ferraz Mourão
Denílson da Silva Bezerra
Eduardo da Silva Gigliotti
Elói Lennon Dalla Nora
Felipe Siqueira Pacheco
Flávio de Carvalho Magina
Isabel Lopes Pilotto Domingues
José Guilherme Martins dos Santos
Juliana Paiva Nunes Kury
Jussara Rafael Angelo
Leandro Casagrande
Luiz Felipe Campos de Rezende
Marcelo Pizzuti Pes
Ricardo Almeida de Siqueira
Rita Márcia da Silva Pinto